Hualong Transmission Belt Co., Ltd (Ramelman auto parts) 86--1560-6687024 anna@ramelman.com
Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt

Auto v belt toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt

  • Material
    Rubber/cr/epdm/hnbr
  • Warranty
    At Least 60000km
  • Delivery Time
    10 Days After Confirm Order
  • OEM
    Oem And Odm Supply
  • Place of Origin
    China
  • Brand Name
    ramelman
  • Certification
    ISO/TS16949
  • Model Number
    OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    50pcs
  • Price
    0.8usd/pcs-2.5usd/pcs
  • Packaging Details
    plastic bag, paper sleeve, colorful box, carton, etc. Packing Data: 350pcs/CTN, 475 CTNS in one 20'' container box size:65*37*26cm 49*37*22CM
  • Delivery Time
    10days
  • Payment Terms
    D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
  • Supply Ability
    100000pcs/month

Auto v belt toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt

  • Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt
  • Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt
  • Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt
  • Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt
  • Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt

Auto v belt toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt

               

                         Welcome to visit our company                             

Contact us anytime

Wechat/whatspp/0086 15606687024

skype:beautifulgirlafter1989

Our species

 

1: Vehicle synchronous belt (timing belt ) : ZBS RPP ZA ZB MY YU MR S8M 

 

 

2: Multi-V Belt(poly v belt ) series: PK PJ PM pH pl (DPK DPL)

 

3:V belt series: cutting V belt/cogged v belt /teeth belt (ZX AX BX CX DX), wrapping v belt (without teeth (9.5, A, B, C, D), Variable speed belt (3V 5V 8V), various combination belt/ (2AVX 3AVX 5AVX 8AVX ), flour machine belt, agricultural machine belt (SB SC HB HC HIV HJ HK HL HM HQ)

 

4: Motorcycle Belt

 

5: Industrial synchronous belt: H, L, MXL, XL, XH, XXH, 14M, 8M, 5M, 3MT20, T5, T2.5, S8M

 

 

How to make it???

 

Can drawing, sample, OEM,ODM . all kinds of processing customization. Customized to a minimum order

 

* OEM/ODM SUPPILER

* Certificate: TS16949,ISO

                                      

ALFA ROMEO 46510517
ALFA ROMEO 116760210300
AUDI 059119137
AUDI 059119137A
AUSTIN ETC7939
AUSTIN ERC6886
AUSTIN 563132
AUSTIN GFB124
AUSTIN 214303
AUSTIN ERC6504
AUSTIN GFB168
BMW 1721408
BMW 11231721408
CITRO?N 520007
CITRO?N 95006782
FIAT 4301066
FIAT 4337104
FIAT 4665641
FIAT 7580224
FIAT 7596397
FORD 2400E8620A
FORD 1718757
ISUZU 8943821050
ISUZU 8943821051
IVECO 1172921
IVECO 4814275
IVECO 4818162
IVECO 42522867
IVECO 4665640
IVECO 4764807
IVECO 4818164
JAGUAR C13595
JAGUAR C7898
LAND ROVER 563132
LAND ROVER ETC7939
MERCEDES-BENZ 0049973992
MG 214303
MG ERC6886
MG 563132
MG GFB124
MG GFB168
MG ETC7939
MG ERC6504
MORRIS GFB168
MORRIS 214303
MORRIS 563132
MORRIS GFB124
MORRIS ERC6504
MORRIS ERC6886
MORRIS ETC7939
NISSAN 1172078201
OPEL 90281901
OPEL 94382105
OPEL 1340605
OPEL 1340677VBELT
OPEL 1340723
OPEL 90411009
OPEL 1340737
PEUGEOT 128002
PEUGEOT 574929
PEUGEOT 400906
RENAULT 7700720582
RENAULT 7700694741
RENAULT 7700696825
ROVER ETC7939
ROVER GFB168
ROVER GFB124
ROVER 563132
ROVER 214303
ROVER ERC6504
ROVER ERC6886
SAAB 731053
SAAB 713053
TRIUMPH 563132
TRIUMPH GFB124
TRIUMPH ERC6886
TRIUMPH ETC7939
TRIUMPH 214303
TRIUMPH ERC6504
TRIUMPH GFB168
VAUXHALL 1340723
VAUXHALL 1340737
VAUXHALL 1340605
VAUXHALL 90411009
VAUXHALL 94382105
VAUXHALL 90281901
VOLVO 950812
VOLVO 975093
VW 076145107

 

100% CR life span 60,000 to 100,000 kilometers;

USA and Japan raw materials;

 

We are manufacturer,please contact us ,if you like also you can call us or visit our factory

 

We are one of the leading manufacturer in research ,design,manufacturing and distributing various power transmssion belts in China ,located by beautiful Sanmen Bay,The East Sea .

Our products cover AUTO TRANSMISSION BELT :

such as timing belt ,pk belt and cogged v belt

INDUSTRIAL TRANSMISSION BELT :

such as REL&REP belt , wrapped v belt , variable speed v belt , poly v belt, rubber flat belt, synchronous belt , conveyor belt , etc .

 

Characteristics:

Excellent flexibility

Low-noise operation

High power transmission efficiency

Accurate transmission

Performance of anti-cold, anti-heat and anti-oil

Abrasion resistance

Good tensile strength

Maintenance-free

High life expectancy

Smooth running


Structures:
Top fabric: resistance to heat, oil wearing and crack
Tension line: very low elongation of the glass fiber tension line

Rubber adhesive: maintain cohesion of the cords and rib rubber as well as protecting cords
Rubber ribs: fiber-reinforced rib rubber offers support for the cords and excellent wear resistance

 

Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 0Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 1

Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 2Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 3Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 4Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 5Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 6Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 7Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 8Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 9Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 10Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 11Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 12

FAQ

Q1. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent,
we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

Q2. What is your terms of payment?BAIFI for Toyota belt Tensioner for SCION OEM 16620-36010 16620-0V020
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages
before you pay the balance.

Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.

Q4. How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 25 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends
on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?Alternator Belt Roller Supplier for Toyota belt tensioner
A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

Q6. What is your sample
A: We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and
the courier cost.

Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them,
no matter where they come from.

Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 13Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX10X1025/1340605/4814275/4665641  cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 14