Hualong Transmission Belt Co., Ltd (Ramelman auto parts) 86--1560-6687024 anna@ramelman.com
Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt

Timing belt Auto v belt OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt

  • Material
    Rubber/cr/epdm/hnbr
  • Warranty
    At Least 60000km
  • Delivery Time
    10 Days After Confirm Order
  • OEM
    Oem And Odm Supply
  • Place of Origin
    China
  • Brand Name
    ramelman
  • Certification
    ISO/TS16949
  • Model Number
    OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    50pcs
  • Price
    0.8usd/pcs-2.5usd/pcs
  • Packaging Details
    plastic bag, paper sleeve, colorful box, carton, etc. Packing Data: 350pcs/CTN, 475 CTNS in one 20'' container box size:65*37*26cm 49*37*22CM
  • Delivery Time
    10days
  • Payment Terms
    D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
  • Supply Ability
    100000pcs/month

Timing belt Auto v belt OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt

  • Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt
  • Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt
  • Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt
  • Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt

Timing belt Auto v belt OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt

               

                         Welcome to visit our company                             

Contact us anytime

Wechat/whatspp/0086 15606687024

skype:beautifulgirlafter1989

Our species

 

1: Vehicle synchronous belt (timing belt ) : ZBS RPP ZA ZB MY YU MR S8M 

 

 

2: Multi-V Belt(poly v belt ) series: PK PJ PM pH pl (DPK DPL)

 

3:V belt series: cutting V belt/cogged v belt /teeth belt (ZX AX BX CX DX), wrapping v belt (without teeth (9.5, A, B, C, D), Variable speed belt (3V 5V 8V), various combination belt/ (2AVX 3AVX 5AVX 8AVX ), flour machine belt, agricultural machine belt (SB SC HB HC HIV HJ HK HL HM HQ)

 

4: Motorcycle Belt

 

5: Industrial synchronous belt: H, L, MXL, XL, XH, XXH, 14M, 8M, 5M, 3MT20, T5, T2.5, S8M

 

 

How to make it???

 

Can drawing, sample, OEM,ODM . all kinds of processing customization. Customized to a minimum order

 

* OEM/ODM SUPPILER

* Certificate: TS16949,ISO

                                      

AUDI 049260849A
BMW 64521276096
BMW 64551722990
BMW 64551716960
BMW 11232242209
BMW 64521258239
BMW 64521268683
DAEWOO 96182007
FIAT 7589248
FIAT 4834880
FORD 3950922
FORD XM343F572AA
HONDA 38920PE1701
HONDA 38920PE1711
HYUNDAI 9771324710
HYUNDAI 2312724710
HYUNDAI 2312724010
ISUZU 8944273530
JEEP 53001772
LANCIA 4834880
LANCIA 7589248
MAZDA FE1H15907
MAZDA F87418381
MERCEDES-BENZ 0029975392
MERCEDES-BENZ 0059976292
MERCEDES-BENZ 0069976892
MERCEDES-BENZ 0029978692
MERCEDES-BENZ 007753012558
MITSUBISHI MB167062
NISSAN 0211782026
NISSAN 1192021M00
NISSAN 0211782023
NISSAN 0211784523
NISSAN 11750V5700
NISSAN 1192080W00
NISSAN 1192080W10
NISSAN 11920G2500
NISSAN 11920V2100
NISSAN 1192004W00
NISSAN 1192030W00
RENAULT 7700690029
TOYOTA 9932250835
TOYOTA 9933210835
TOYOTA 9932200805
TOYOTA 9933200830
TOYOTA 9952210808
TOYOTA 9933260835
TOYOTA 9091602080
TOYOTA 9933200825
TOYOTA 9933210820
VOLVO 408559
VW 068260149A
VW J9933200830
VW 049260849A

 

100% CR life span 60,000 to 100,000 kilometers;

USA and Japan raw materials;

 

We are manufacturer,please contact us ,if you like also you can call us or visit our factory

 

We are one of the leading manufacturer in research ,design,manufacturing and distributing various power transmssion belts in China ,located by beautiful Sanmen Bay,The East Sea .

Our products cover AUTO TRANSMISSION BELT :

such as timing belt ,pk belt and cogged v belt

INDUSTRIAL TRANSMISSION BELT :

such as REL&REP belt , wrapped v belt , variable speed v belt , poly v belt, rubber flat belt, synchronous belt , conveyor belt , etc .

 

Characteristics:

Excellent flexibility

Low-noise operation

High power transmission efficiency

Accurate transmission

Performance of anti-cold, anti-heat and anti-oil

Abrasion resistance

Good tensile strength

Maintenance-free

High life expectancy

Smooth running


Structures:
Top fabric: resistance to heat, oil wearing and crack
Tension line: very low elongation of the glass fiber tension line

Rubber adhesive: maintain cohesion of the cords and rib rubber as well as protecting cords
Rubber ribs: fiber-reinforced rib rubber offers support for the cords and excellent wear resistance

 

Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 0Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 1

Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 2Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 3Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 4Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 5Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 6Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 7Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 8Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 9Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 10Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 11Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 12

FAQ

Q1. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent,
we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

Q2. What is your terms of payment?BAIFI for Toyota belt Tensioner for SCION OEM 16620-36010 16620-0V020
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages
before you pay the balance.

Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.

Q4. How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 25 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends
on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?Alternator Belt Roller Supplier for Toyota belt tensioner
A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

Q6. What is your sample
A: We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and
the courier cost.

Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them,
no matter where they come from.

Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 13Timing belt Auto v belt  OEM 049260849A/3950922/9091602080/AVX13X825 cogged v belt fan belt Ramelman v belt 14