Hualong Transmission Belt Co., Ltd (Ramelman auto parts) 86--1560-6687024 anna@ramelman.com
Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt

Auto v belt fan belt vee belt OEM 5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT Ramelman timing belt

  • Material
    Rubber/cr/epdm/hnbr
  • Warranty
    At Least 60000km
  • Delivery Time
    10 Days After Confirm Order
  • OEM
    Oem And Odm Supply
  • Place of Origin
    China
  • Brand Name
    ramelman
  • Certification
    ISO/TS16949
  • Model Number
    OEM 9091602113/1192001M01/AVX13X800/MB553430
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    50pcs
  • Price
    0.8usd/pcs-2.5usd/pcs
  • Packaging Details
    plastic bag, paper sleeve, colorful box, carton, etc. Packing Data: 350pcs/CTN, 475 CTNS in one 20'' container box size:65*37*26cm 49*37*22CM
  • Delivery Time
    10days
  • Payment Terms
    D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
  • Supply Ability
    100000pcs/month

Auto v belt fan belt vee belt OEM 5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT Ramelman timing belt

  • Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt
  • Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt
  • Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt
  • Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt
  • Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt
  • Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt
  • Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt

Auto v belt fan belt vee belt OEM 5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT Ramelman timing belt            

               

                         Welcome to visit our company                             

Contact us anytime:

Wechat/whatspp/0086 15606687024

skype:beautifulgirlafter1989

Our species

 

1: Vehicle synchronous belt (timing belt ) : ZBS RPP ZA ZB MY YU MR S8M 

 

 

2: Multi-V Belt(poly v belt ) series: PK PJ PM pH pl (DPK DPL)

 

3:V belt series: cutting V belt/cogged v belt /teeth belt (ZX AX BX CX DX), wrapping v belt (without teeth (9.5, A, B, C, D), Variable speed belt (3V 5V 8V), various combination belt/ (2AVX 3AVX 5AVX 8AVX ), flour machine belt, agricultural machine belt (SB SC HB HC HIV HJ HK HL HM HQ)

 

4: Motorcycle Belt

 

5: Industrial synchronous belt: H, L, MXL, XL, XH, XXH, 14M, 8M, 5M, 3MT20, T5, T2.5, S8M

 

 

How to make it???

 

Can drawing, sample, OEM,ODM . all kinds of processing customization. Customized to a minimum order

 

* OEM/ODM SUPPILER

* Certificate: TS16949,ISO

                                      

AUSTIN 13H1840
AUSTIN GFB128
AUSTIN GFB21075
AUSTIN GFB243
AUSTIN GFB189
FIAT 574527
FORD 89VB6C301AA
FORD 1561698
FORD D2AE8A615FA
FORD 6188985
FORD EJ3V1080
FORD CC5TZ8A615L
FORD 1719095
IVECO 1119276
IVECO 2418962
IVECO 1168314
IVECO 4799024
JAGUAR C37891
JAGUAR GFB220
JAGUAR GFB264
MAZDA G60118381
MAZDA 387418381
MAZDA PN1215909
MAZDA N24915906B
MERCEDES-BENZ 007753012508
MG GFB189
MG 13H1840
MG GFB243
MG GFB21075
MG GFB128
MORRIS GFB21075
MORRIS GFB189
MORRIS GFB243
MORRIS 13H1840
MORRIS GFB128
NISSAN 0211707020
NISSAN 0211707023
NISSAN 1172022J00
NISSAN 1172022J10
NISSAN 11720VB500
NISSAN 0211707023KE
NISSAN 11720VB510
PORSCHE 99919233550
PORSCHE 99919236350
PORSCHE 99919235250
PORSCHE 99919214650
RENAULT 5000659559
RENAULT 5000788123
RENAULT 5001014471
RENAULT 5000793150
RENAULT 5000988950
RENAULT 5010437309
RENAULT 5010437301
RENAULT 323610
ROVER GFB21075
ROVER GFB128
ROVER 13H1840
ROVER GFB243
ROVER GFB189
TOYOTA 9933201170
TOYOTA 9091602044
TOYOTA 9933201070
TOYOTA 9091602045
TRIUMPH 13H1840
TRIUMPH GFB21075
TRIUMPH GFB189
TRIUMPH GFB243
TRIUMPH GFB128
VOLVO 978710
VOLVO 958493
VOLVO 967114
VOLVO 967144
VOLVO 967184
VOLVO 950848
VOLVO 973490

 

100% CR life span 60,000 to 100,000 kilometers;

USA and Japan raw materials;

 

We are manufacturer,please contact us ,if you like also you can call us or visit our factory

 

We are one of the leading manufacturer in research ,design,manufacturing and distributing various power transmssion belts in China ,located by beautiful Sanmen Bay,The East Sea .

Our products cover AUTO TRANSMISSION BELT :

such as timing belt ,pk belt and cogged v belt

INDUSTRIAL TRANSMISSION BELT :

such as REL&REP belt , wrapped v belt , variable speed v belt , poly v belt, rubber flat belt, synchronous belt , conveyor belt , etc .

 

Characteristics:

Excellent flexibility

Low-noise operation

High power transmission efficiency

Accurate transmission

Performance of anti-cold, anti-heat and anti-oil

Abrasion resistance

Good tensile strength

Maintenance-free

High life expectancy

Smooth running


Structures:
Top fabric: resistance to heat, oil wearing and crack
Tension line: very low elongation of the glass fiber tension line

Rubber adhesive: maintain cohesion of the cords and rib rubber as well as protecting cords
Rubber ribs: fiber-reinforced rib rubber offers support for the cords and excellent wear resistance

 

Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 0Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 1

Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 2Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 3Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 4Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 5Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 6Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 7Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 8Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 9Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 10Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 11Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 12

FAQ

Q1. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent,
we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

Q2. What is your terms of payment?BAIFI for Toyota belt Tensioner for SCION OEM 16620-36010 16620-0V020
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages
before you pay the balance.

Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.

Q4. How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 25 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends
on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?Alternator Belt Roller Supplier for Toyota belt tensioner
A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

Q6. What is your sample
A: We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and
the courier cost.

Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them,
no matter where they come from.

Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 13Auto v belt  fan belt vee belt OEM	5000988950/9933201170/967144/AVX13X1075 COGGED V BELT  Ramelman timing belt 14