Hualong Transmission Belt Co., Ltd (Ramelman auto parts) 86--1560-6687024 anna@ramelman.com
Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt

Cogged v belt Auto v belt toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350 fan belt Ramelman v belt

  • Material
    Rubber/cr/epdm/hnbr
  • Warranty
    At Least 60000km
  • Delivery Time
    10 Days After Confirm Order
  • OEM
    Oem And Odm Supply
  • Place of Origin
    China
  • Brand Name
    ramelman
  • Certification
    ISO/TS16949
  • Model Number
    OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    50pcs
  • Price
    0.8usd/pcs-2.5usd/pcs
  • Packaging Details
    plastic bag, paper sleeve, colorful box, carton, etc. Packing Data: 350pcs/CTN, 475 CTNS in one 20'' container box size:65*37*26cm 49*37*22CM
  • Delivery Time
    10days
  • Payment Terms
    D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
  • Supply Ability
    100000pcs/month

Cogged v belt Auto v belt toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350 fan belt Ramelman v belt

  • Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt
  • Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt
  • Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt
  • Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt

Cogged v belt Auto v belt toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350 fan belt Ramelman v belt

               

                         Welcome to visit our company                             

Contact us anytime

Wechat/whatspp/0086 15606687024

skype:beautifulgirlafter1989

Our species

 

1: Vehicle synchronous belt (timing belt ) : ZBS RPP ZA ZB MY YU MR S8M 

 

 

2: Multi-V Belt(poly v belt ) series: PK PJ PM pH pl (DPK DPL)

 

3:V belt series: cutting V belt/cogged v belt /teeth belt (ZX AX BX CX DX), wrapping v belt (without teeth (9.5, A, B, C, D), Variable speed belt (3V 5V 8V), various combination belt/ (2AVX 3AVX 5AVX 8AVX ), flour machine belt, agricultural machine belt (SB SC HB HC HIV HJ HK HL HM HQ)

 

4: Motorcycle Belt

 

5: Industrial synchronous belt: H, L, MXL, XL, XH, XXH, 14M, 8M, 5M, 3MT20, T5, T2.5, S8M

 

 

How to make it???

 

Can drawing, sample, OEM,ODM . all kinds of processing customization. Customized to a minimum order

 

* OEM/ODM SUPPILER

* Certificate: TS16949,ISO

                                      

ALFA ROMEO 60534566
ALFA ROMEO 195202710300
AUDI 034260849
AUDI 035260849G
AUDI 034260849B
AUDI 035260849A
AUSTIN ERC675
AUSTIN GFB259
AUSTIN TKC2444
AUSTIN ERC657
AUSTIN 614106
AUSTIN ERC6072
DAIHATSU 9932200930
FIAT 4829182
FORD 119200F000
FORD 119200F300
FORD 1956128
FORD 1952536
FORD 1956125
HYUNDAI 9765243000
HYUNDAI 977134A000
HYUNDAI HJ820003
ISUZU 8942213270
KIA 0AM0618381A
KIA 0K72A15909A
LANCIA 4829182
LANCIA 4833708
LAND ROVER ERC675
LAND ROVER 614106
MAZDA RF0315930
MAZDA RF0315980
MAZDA PN1315909
MAZDA 030579252
MAZDA RFG115908
MAZDA RFN115908
MERCEDES-BENZ 0049979392
MERCEDES-BENZ 0069976392
MG 614106
MG ERC6072
MG TKC2444
MG GFB259
MG ERC657
MG ERC675
MITSUBISHI MB636351
MITSUBISHI REMF6350
MITSUBISHI 9086109200
MITSUBISHI MD185959
MITSUBISHI 9086109300
MITSUBISHI 908619200
MITSUBISHI MB813344
MITSUBISHI MD636351
MITSUBISHI MB298267
MITSUBISHI MB272652
MITSUBISHI 9086109100
MITSUBISHI MD021458
MORRIS ERC675
MORRIS TKC2444
MORRIS ERC657
MORRIS 614106
MORRIS ERC6072
MORRIS GFB259
NISSAN 0211792033
NISSAN 11720V5011
NISSAN 11720V5012
NISSAN 119200F000
NISSAN 21067L0100
NISSAN 2106629W00
NISSAN 11920F5100
NISSAN 11920V1900
NISSAN 0197810924
NISSAN 0211792023TM
NISSAN 0211792523TM
NISSAN 11720V5001
NISSAN 1192015S00
NISSAN 1192021L00
NISSAN 0211792023
NISSAN 119200F300
NISSAN 0211791523
NISSAN 0211792523
OPEL 93181703
OPEL 6340628
OPEL 1340727
OPEL 1340681
OPEL 97074109
OPEL 94337004
OPEL 8943370040
RENAULT 7700267945
RENAULT 7700267321
RENAULT 7700287945
ROVER ERC675
ROVER 614106
ROVER ERC6072
ROVER GFB259
ROVER TKC2444
ROVER ERC657
SUBARU 809113050
SUBARU 809113070
SUZUKI 4918178E00
TOYOTA 9007274201
TOYOTA 9934200920
TOYOTA 9952210918
TOYOTA 9009982008
TOYOTA 9952210926
TOYOTA 9932200910
TOYOTA 9952210911
TOYOTA 9932200920
TOYOTA 9952210925
TOYOTA 9952211920
TOYOTA 9952210913
TRIUMPH ERC6072
TRIUMPH TKC2444
TRIUMPH GFB259
TRIUMPH ERC657
TRIUMPH 614106
TRIUMPH ERC675
VAUXHALL 94337004
VAUXHALL 1340727
VAUXHALL 8970741090
VAUXHALL 1340681
VAUXHALL 6340628
VAUXHALL 8943370040
VAUXHALL 97074109
VAUXHALL 93181703
VOLVO 960459
VOLVO 967103
VOLVO 958487
VOLVO 967102
VOLVO 973548

 

100% CR life span 60,000 to 100,000 kilometers;

USA and Japan raw materials;

 

We are manufacturer,please contact us ,if you like also you can call us or visit our factory

 

We are one of the leading manufacturer in research ,design,manufacturing and distributing various power transmssion belts in China ,located by beautiful Sanmen Bay,The East Sea .

Our products cover AUTO TRANSMISSION BELT :

such as timing belt ,pk belt and cogged v belt

INDUSTRIAL TRANSMISSION BELT :

such as REL&REP belt , wrapped v belt , variable speed v belt , poly v belt, rubber flat belt, synchronous belt , conveyor belt , etc .

 

Characteristics:

Excellent flexibility

Low-noise operation

High power transmission efficiency

Accurate transmission

Performance of anti-cold, anti-heat and anti-oil

Abrasion resistance

Good tensile strength

Maintenance-free

High life expectancy

Smooth running


Structures:
Top fabric: resistance to heat, oil wearing and crack
Tension line: very low elongation of the glass fiber tension line

Rubber adhesive: maintain cohesion of the cords and rib rubber as well as protecting cords
Rubber ribs: fiber-reinforced rib rubber offers support for the cords and excellent wear resistance

 

Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 0Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 1

Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 2Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 3Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 4Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 5Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 6Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 7Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 8Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 9Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 10Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 11Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 12

FAQ

Q1. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent,
we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

Q2. What is your terms of payment?BAIFI for Toyota belt Tensioner for SCION OEM 16620-36010 16620-0V020
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages
before you pay the balance.

Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.

Q4. How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 25 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends
on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?Alternator Belt Roller Supplier for Toyota belt tensioner
A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

Q6. What is your sample
A: We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and
the courier cost.

Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them,
no matter where they come from.

Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 13Cogged v belt Auto v belt  toothed belt OEM AVX13X925/960459/9932200910/97074109/REMF6350  fan belt Ramelman v belt 14